The Henry Girls at St John''s Place, Salisbury
The Henry GirlsSt John's Place, SalisburyGBR, SalisburyThe Henry Girls at Deepdale Camping & Rooms
The Henry GirlsDeepdale Camping & RoomsGBR, HunstantonCeltic ConnectionsFestival
Angelique Kidjo, Bruce Hornsby, Fatoumata Diawara, Tommy Emmanuel, Billy Bragg, Margo Price, Blanco White, Allison Russell, Molly Tuttle, Julie Fowlis, Sarah Jarosz, The Wood Brothers, DakhaBrakha, Aoife O'Donovan, Jerry Douglas, The Milk Carton Kids, Chris Thile, Sierra Hull, This Is The Kit, Nati Dreddd, Lankum, John Craigie, Carlene Carter, Béla Fleck, Skipinnish, Skerryvore, BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra, Drew Holcomb, Darlingside, Lambchop, Dougie MacLean, Talisk, Brothertiger, Kate Rusby, Siobhan Miller, Gnoss, Norman Blake, Alan Stivell, Lindsay Lou, Daoiri Farrell, Israel Nash, Outliers, King Creosote, Jesca Hoop, Edgar Meyer, Calum Stewart, Carlos Núñez, Ashley Campbell, Seth Lakeman, Rachel Sermanni, Jembaa Groove, Joshua Burnside, Alison Brown, Sam Amidon, Teddy Thompson, Pete Josef, Eddi Reader, Hamish Hawk, Karine Polwart, Good Lovelies, Scottish Chamber Orchestra, Kelsey Waldon, Duncan Chisholm, KAIA KATER, Scott Matthews, Hannah Peel, Rura, Katherine Priddy, Bryan Sutton, Buffalo Nichols, Jeffrey Martin, Thea Gilmore, Michael Cleveland, John Francis Flynn, Valtos, Breabach, Les Amazones d'Afrique, Dustbowl Revival, Steve Mason, Paul Buchanan, Michael McGoldrick, The Olllam, Bernard Butler, Project Smok, Blazin' Fiddles, Jamie MacDonald, The Breath, Sam Brookes, Kim Carnie, Cherish The Ladies, Kathryn Tickell, Ross Ainslie, Ross Wilson, Scottish Ensemble, Väsen, Andrew Wasylyk, Michael & Michelle, The Outside Track, Rumba de Bodas, The Henry Girls, Archie Fisher, Kathryn Joseph, Niwel Tsumbu, John Doyle, Justin Currie, Éamon Doorley, Daimh, Brighde Chaimbeul, Ron Block, Roddy Woomble, Adwaith, Goitse, Dirk Powell, An Dannsa Dub, Natalie Haas, Frankie Archer, Gary Innes, Josienne Clarke, Mec Lir, Niall McCabe, Carel Kraayenhof, Niall McNamee, Junior Brother, Becky Sikasa, Kinnaris Quintet, Lily Lyons, Maeve Gilchrist, Rosie H Sullivan, The Laurettes, John McCusker, FARA, Nancy Kerr, Colonel Mustard & The Dijon 5, Chris Difford, Clive Carroll, Phil Cunningham, Genticorum, Elaine Howley, Damien O'Kane, Aly Bain, The Langan Band, Tim Edey, Ali Levack, Hannah Rarity, Emma Pollock, Ailie Robertson, Robin Adams, Boo Hewerdine, The Black Feathers, Dallahan, Nuala Kennedy, NoGood Boyo, Hamish Napier, Findlay Napier, brownbear, Maxwell Quartet, Anna Massie, The Willows, Joy Dunlop, Amy Papiransky, Sarah Jane Scouten, The Friel Sisters, HEISK, Ceitidh Mac, Session A9, Zervas & Pepper, Gordie Tentrees, Stundom, Steph Geremia, RANT, The Nordic Fiddler's Bloc, Tom Bright, Ali Hutton, Iona Lane, Nick Harper, Beòlach, Rachel Hair, Grainne Holland, Robbie Cavanagh, Eyes Of Others, Catriona McKay, Su-a Lee, Josie Duncan, Gatehouse, Alice Allen, Lomond Campbell, Mark Schatz, Adam Sutherland, Ruth Lyon, Sarabeth Tucek, Allison de Groot & Tatiana Hargreaves, Basset, Maggie MacInnes, Annie Ebrel, Low Lily, Tom Wright, Jenna Reid, Tragedy Ann, Gillebrìde Macmillan, MF Tomlinson, Mairearad Green, Beth Malcolm, Siiga, Andrew Broder, Chloe Matharu, Mairéad Ní Mhaonaigh, VanIves, Carola Ortiz, The Magpie Arc, Cathy Jordan, Daniel Kimbro, Willie Campbell, Stereo Naked, Tara Breen, Niall Vallely, Amy Laurenson, Ruth Keggin, Lavinia BlackwAll, Donald Shaw, Alasdair Fraser & Natalie Haas, Martin Green, Tracyanne Campbell, Midnight Ambulance, Ewen Henderson, Patsy Reid, Ronan Le Bars Group, Fraser Fifield, Elizabeth Davidson-Blythe, BAHOOKIE, Erlend Viken Trio, Mischa Macpherson, Megan Henderson, The Wynntown Marshals, Gilles Le Bigot, Pedair, Liz Knowles, Gavin Marwick, Ciaran Ryan, Juliette Lemoine, The John Martyn Project, Fiona Hunter, Rose Room, Jean-Michel Veillon, Westward the Light, Rory Matheson, Rain Of Animals, Alain Genty, Dónal O'Connor, Ingrid Henderson, Tom Oakes, Harley Kimbro Lewis, The Countess Of Fife, TRIP, Colin Steele, Dave Milligan, Nicole Cassandra Smit, Katie Macfarlane, Julie Alapnes, Linda Buckley, Mairi McGillivray, Lucie Hendry, Chris Amer, lauren collier, Sean Gray, Campbell/Jensen, Kristan Harvey, Martin Tourish, Sarah Hayes, Iain MacFarlane, Blue Giant Orkestar, WILD CHILD, Liza Mulholland, Blythe Pepino, Alexander Aga Røynstrand, Dopey Monkey, Angrusori, Tarran, Jaxon Haldane, Ella Munro, Raymond MacDonald, Acolyte, Kaela Rowan, Duncan Lyall, Mark RadcliffeGBR, GlasgowThe Henry Girls at Malzhaus
The Henry GirlsMalzhausDEU, PlauenThe Henry Girls at Kulturkeller Fulda
The Henry GirlsKulturkeller FuldaDEU, FuldaThe Henry Girls at Konzertsaal Kreissparkasse Syke
The Henry GirlsKonzertsaal Kreissparkasse SykeDEU, SykeKansas City Irish FestFestival
Red Hot Chilli Pipers, Gaelic Storm, Talisco, Mundy, Aoife Scott, The Henry Girls, Screaming Orphans, Ashley Davis, Neil Byrne, Shane Hennessy, The Wee Heavies, Flannigan's Right Hook, Blame Not the Bard, Kian Byrne, Seamus Kelleher, Carswell & Hope, Eddie Delahunt, Los MayoresUSA, Kansas CityThe Henry Girls at Zehntscheuer Ravensburg
The Henry GirlsZehntscheuer RavensburgDEU, RavensburgThe Henry Girls at Wodan Halle
The Henry GirlsWodan HalleDEU, FreiburgThe Henry Girls
The Henry GirlsParktheater im Kurhaus GöggingenDEU, AugsburgThe Henry Girls at Harmonie Bonn
The Henry GirlsHarmonie BonnDEU, BonnTonder FestivalFestival
The Mavericks, Keb' Mo', Allison Russell, Madrugada, Red Hot Chilli Pipers, The Ballroom Thieves, Bjørn Eidsvåg, Ian Noe, Vincent Neil Emerson, Eilen Jewell, Skerryvore, Tami Neilson, Efterklang, Tide Lines, Katie Pruitt, Sean Rowe, The Ghost of Paul Revere, Amythyst Kiah, Lars Lilholt Band, Mick Flannery, Siobhan Miller, Cedric Burnside, Raul Malo, Cara Dillon, Elephant Sessions, Saint Sister, Hogslop String Band, Jakob Bro, Susan O'Neill, Rura, Margo Cilker, Jeffrey Martin, Signe Svendsen, William Crighton, Michael McGoldrick, Calby, Hymns from Nineveh, Blazin' Fiddles, Anna Tivel, Hans Theessink, Rikke Thomsen, The Once, Christopher Paul Stelling, Guy Davis, Ordinary Elephant, The Henry Girls, Blue Rose Code, Dave Gunning, The Small Glories, Fourth Moon, Del Barber, Heidi Talbot, Niels Hausgaard, Connie Kaldor, 9Bach, Irish Mythen, WHO KILLED BAMBI, Blind Boy Paxton, Gustaf Ljunggren, Bisse, Còig, Kajsa Balto, The Friel Sisters, Ida Gard, Mike Elrington, Stine Klingsten, Henriette Flach, Sønderjysk Pigekor og Drengekor, Tone of Voice Orchestra, Nive Nielsen, Sarah Hagen, KNUD MØLLER, Som Os, folkBALTICA Ensemble, Rasmus Dissing, Mikael K, Emma Kragh-Elmøe, Petrus Dillner, Copenhagen Slim, Grabow & Guldhammer, Gumbo Grits & Gravy, Jonas Dissing, Kunsten at Glædes i Kor, Barani, Kjartan ArngrimDNK, TønderExeter Respect FestivalFestival
The Henry Girls, Poppyshow, Blowing My Own Trumpet, Candar., The Papers, lazy snacks, Molly Bethan, Frontier Station, Hannah Ruby, Ruby May Spencer, The Fountaineers, Hazaar!, National Pastime, Wez Richmond, Kouatchou, HiFi LoFi, Lou Latham, Big Noise Chorus, Wazim Geo, The Real Ish Band, Global Harmony Choir, Devon Afrobeat Collective, Anairda and Anarkistas, Exeter Ukulele GroupGBR, ExeterThe Henry Girls at Kulturhalle Remchingen
The Henry GirlsKulturhalle RemchingenDEU, RemchingenThe Henry Girls at Theaterstübchen
The Henry GirlsTheaterstübchenDEU, CasselStendhal FestivalFestival
NewDad, Ash, Macka B, Ryan McMullan, Dea Matrona, And So I Watch You from Afar, Joshua Burnside, Paddy Casey, Jealous Of The Birds, David Keenan, Susan O'Neill, Kíla, The Bonnevilles, Mary Coughlan, Duke Special, The Henry Girls, ROE, Nathan O'Regan, Rosborough, Conchúr White, Gemma Bradley, The Florentinas, Malojian, Dark Tropics, Bobbi Arlo, Conor Scott, Flash Harry, Michael Kerr, Cormac Neeson, String Ninjas, TEYR, Queen & Disco, Joel Harkin, Laura Quirke, The Pat McManus Band, sasha samara, Lore, Linley Hamilton, Roll With It, Arcane Soakes, Kyoto Love Hotel, Laytha, Paddy Nash, BRØR, Ferals, Drew Makes Noise, The Magazine Club, Waking Android, Molly Hogg, Skibunny, Shane Deane, La Scala String QuartetGBR, LimavadyPhiladelphia Folk FestivalFestival
Sierra Ferrell, Los Lobos, John Prine, Allen Stone, Joan Baez, Shakey Graves, Rhiannon Giddens, Molly Tuttle, Robert Earl Keen, Aoife O'Donovan, Josh Ritter, The Milk Carton Kids, Woody Guthrie, Steve Forbert, The Lone Bellow, Richard Thompson, Gangstagrass, Devon Gilfillian, Benjamin Gibbard, Chris Smither, Buffy Sainte-Marie, Abigail Lapell, AHI, Amythyst Kiah, Talisk, Mick Flannery, Lisa O'Neill, Courtney Marie Andrews, Adia Victoria, Daoiri Farrell, Steve Gunn, Yasmin Williams, Teddy Thompson, We Banjo 3, Tom Rush, Susan O'Neill, Natalie MacMaster, Katherine Priddy, The Suitcase Junket, Jedd Hughes, Birds of Chicago, Alfa Rococo, Rachael Sage, Watkins Family Hour, Kíla, Melissa Ouimet, Moxie, Piper Landon, Bruce Sudano, Téada, The Henry Girls, Folk Uke, Zoe Boekbinder, The Small Glories, Kuf Knotz, Ivan Neville, Celeigh Cardinal, YANIZA, GoldenOak, Mariel Buckley, Susan Werner, Last Chance, The Ocelots, Alanna Royale, Shane Hennessy, Irish Mythen, Don Brownrigg, James Keelaghan, Al Lewis, Quote the Raven, Terri Hendrix, Liam Ó Maonlaí, NAVA, Sarah MacDougall, deer scout, Sarah King, The Paisley Fields, Francesco Turrisi, The Young Folk, Eric Bazilian, Erin Fox, Andy Hedges, Corner Boy, Jackson Pines, Jennah Barry, Angela Saini, Shirley Gnome, Jacob Tovar, Grace Morrison, Tret Fure, Colebrook Road, Matt Nakoa, Branjae, Jesse Gimbel, Taarka, The Whispering Tree, The Honey Badgers, Donnell Leahy, Emily Drinker, Marie-Clo, Carson, Andrea Nardello, Jesse Aycock, Kim So Ra, Avi Wisnia, Laura Lizcano, Janice Jo Lee, Kora Feder, Slow Moving Clouds, Fox and Branch, Earth Radio, Valentina Sounds, Bobtown, April Mae & The June Bugs, Originaire, The River Drivers, Peter Lehndorff, Jack Pine and the Fire, Katherine Rondeau, Christine Elise, Nick Nace, Hotsy Totsy, The Front Porch BandUSA, SchwenksvilleThe Gate to Southwell FestivalFestival
Talisk, The Breath, The Celtic Social Club, The Henry Girls, Madison Violet, Blair Dunlop, Ian Siegal, Maroon Town, Track Dogs, Stone Jets, Reg Meuross, Wizz Jones, Chris Wood, Iona Lane, Anxo Lorenzo, Veronica Sbergia & Max De Bernardi, Simawé, The Jellyman's Daughter, Rodney Branigan, Blue SummitGBR, SouthwellA Night for Aware at The Olympia Theatre
Ryan Sheridan, The Blizzards, The Henry Girls, An Emotional FishThe Olympia TheatreIRL, DublinThe Henry Girls at Wodan Halle
The Henry GirlsWodan HalleDEU, FreiburgThe Henry Girls at Theaterstübchen
The Henry GirlsTheaterstübchenDEU, CasselKilkenny TradfestFestival
Ye Vagabonds, Finbar Furey, Brian Kennedy, The Henry Girls, Jiggy, MOXIE, Zoe Conway, Donal Lunny, The Bonny Men, Scullion, NOTIFY, The RayosIRL, KilkennyThe Gate to Southwell FestivalFestival
Hayseed Dixie, Eddi Reader, Show Of Hands, Sam Kelly & The Lost Boys, Kíla, The Henry Girls, Flats & Sharps, Jackie Oates, Moulettes, Vishtèn, Jim Moray, Truckstop Honeymoon, Steve Knightley, Mike West, Ange Hardy, Joe Broughton's Conservatoire Folk Ensemble, Meaghan Blanchard, Mawkin, False Lights, The Penny Black Remedy, Pete Morton, Heretique, The Teacups, The Corn Potato String BandGBR, Southwell
Events
All Dates
- All Dates
- Upcoming
- Past
All Events
- All Events
- Festivals
- Other Events
- Worldwide
- Denmark
- Germany
- Ireland
- United Kingdom
- United States
All Venue Types
- All Venue Types
All Sizes
- All Sizes